No Nama Gender Mapel Pangkat Golongan
0 WINARTO L Ekonomi Pembina Tingkat I IV-b
1 FARIDA P Matematika Pembina Tingkat I IV b
2 INAH P FIQIH Pembina Tk.I IV/b
3 EFI LUTFIYAH ARIFIN P BAHASA INGGRIS Pembina Tk.1 IV/b
4 HALIMAN L Biologi
5 Hj. MURDEWI P KIMIA Pembina Tk I IV/b
6 TANISARI P Bahasa Indonesia Guru Madya IVa
7 MAESYAROH Qur'an Hadist Pembina IVa
8 AAM SITI AMANAH P Matematika Pembina IV a
9 SOFYAN HAERUDIN L Pendidikan Kewarganegaraan Pembina IV a
10 ABDUL KHOLIK ALLATIP L Akidah Akhlak Guru Ahli Madya Pembina (IV/a)
11 ROHANAH P Fiqih PEMBINA IV/a
12 ANANG SUTISNA L Seni Budaya Pembina IV a
13 EMON SUHERMAN L SKI Pembina IV.a
14 BUDI SYIHABUDIN L Bahasa Indonesia Penata Tk I III/d
15 BAMBANG WAHYUDI L INFORMATIKA
16 IKA KURNIAWATI P BAHASA INGGRIS PEMBINA IV/a
17 SITI FATONAH P Pendidikan Pancasila Pembina IVa
18 Edy Muharyanto L Kimia Pembina IV a
19 IMAS MAESYAROH P Al-Qur'an Hadis dan Ilmu Tafsir Penata Tingat 1 III d
20 YAYAH RODIYAH P matematika Penata tk. 1 III-d
21 MUHAMMAD AINUN ROAT L Fisika Penata Tk. I III d
22 ASEP WAHYUDIN L Bahasa Jerman Penata IIIc
23 LUSI LUTHFIATI RAMDLIYANI P Matematika Penata Muda III/a
24 YULIANTI NASRULLAH P Akidah akhlak Penata Muda 3 a
25 ZAMZAM NURZAMAN L Aqidah Akhlak Penata Muda III / a
26 AGHNIYAH MAWADDAH MAHAR A.S P Biologi Penata Muda IIIa
27 IKA MARYANTI ROSA P Fisika Penata Muda IIIa
28 KHOIRUR ROHMAH P Geografi Penata Muda IIIa
29 MUHAMMAD NURGIYANTORO L Prakarya / Seni Budaya Penata Muda III A
30 RERES TANTRA GARISHAH P Kimia Penata Muda IIIa
31 RIZAL MAULANA L Ekonomi Penata Muda III/a
32 EUIS KURNIASARI P Akidah Akhlak
33 SRI KUSHAETIN P Bahasa Indonesia
34 LINDA MULANSARI P Bahasa Inggris IX
35 NOVI ALPIANSYAH L PJOK IX
36 NENENG NURHALIMAH P Bahasa Inggris
37 H. MUHAMMAD ROPINGI L Qur'an Hadist
38 SITI KHUMAEROH FITRIANI DEWI P SENI BUDAYA
39 YUDI SLAMET NUGRAHA L Geografi
40 DANU SULAEMAN Bahasa Arab
41 IWAN SETIAWAN L Matematika Penata Muda IX
42 ALFAN FALAH L Bahasa Inggris
43 HALIMATUSSADIAH P Matematika IX
44 PIPIN PINAHUNATUL BAROKAH P BIOLOGI - -
45 MOHAMAD AMAR SHODIQ L Bahasa Arab
46 MUHAMAD TAUFIK HIDAYAT L Bahasa Sunda IX
47 AEN ALIMATUN AMILAH P Sejarah Kebudayaan Islam III/a (Penata Muda) IX
48 BELLA ADELASARI P Sejarah Indonesia
49 PUTRI YUNITA APRILLIANITA P Ekonomi Penata Muda IX
50 REPI SRI ASTUTI P SEJARAH III a
51 KHAERU SALAM L Penjaskes
52 ILA KAMILA HIDAYATI P Bimbingan Konseling
53 MUHAMAD SUFYAN ATSAURI L Informatika
54 IMA NURHIKMAYANI P Bimbingan dan Konseling
55 ANWAR HIDAYAT L Qiroat
56 CECEP ABDUL HALIM, S.Pd.I L Bahasa Arab - IX
57 WAWAN L Al-Qur'an Hadits IIIa IX
58 WIDANENGSIH P Ekonomi Penata Muda IX
59 PUTRI UTAMI Bimbingan Konseling III/a IX
60 ELIS LESIYANI DWI PRATIWI P Bimbingan dan Konseling Penata muda IIIa
61 MILLATI SILMI P Sejarah Penata muda III/a